Candice Cardinelle
84 Galleries at Mc Horny's Pornstar Database
Containing 1261 Pictures
Home > Pornstars > Candice Cardinelle

Star Biography

Candice Cardinelle

Candice Cardinelle

  • Currently 3.72/5
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Rating: 3.7/5 (545 votes)
Age: 30
Birthdate: Feb 23, 1984
Location: Arizona
Height: 5'4" (1.63 m)
Weight: 112 lbs (51 kg)
Hair color: Brunette
Eye color: Brown
Cup size: D (Implant)
Alias: Sunny Cruz
Candice Cardinelle links:
   Candice Cardinelle
15 Pictures - (report)
   Candice Cardinelle
15 Pictures - (report)
   Candice Cardinelle
15 Pictures - (report)
   Candice Cardinelle
15 Pictures - (report)
   Candice Cardinelle
15 Pictures - (report)
   Candice Cardinelle
15 Pictures - (report)
   Candice Cardinelle
15 Pictures - (report)
   Candice Cardinelle
15 Pictures - (report)
   Candice Cardinelle
12 Pictures - (report)
   Candice Cardinelle
15 Pictures - (report)
   Candice Cardinelle
15 Pictures - (report)
   Candice Cardinelle
15 Pictures - (report)
   Candice Cardinelle
15 Pictures - (report)
   Candice Cardinelle
15 Pictures - (report)
   Candice Cardinelle
15 Pictures - (report)
   Candice Cardinelle
15 Pictures - (report)

1-16 of 84  Next 16

This website, intended for Adults, is Adult Entertainment. This site does not operate the sites that it links to, nor does it supply any of the pictures or content on those sites. Because of the dynamic nature of the Internet, we cannot be responsible for changes, misrepresentations, fraud or illegal content on the sites that we link to. All pornstars listed on this site are over 18 years old.
Copyright 1998-2014 Thumbnail Series [ Contact Us ]  [ Webmasters ]